Wiki At Sea Stats
Welcome to Burger's Victory At Sea Wiki site! This allows you to add new ships and edit existing ones, to create your own custom stats. Since anyone can add or edit ships here, it is possible that someone could enter incorrect data, so please check the stats are correct before using them in a game.

To add a new ship: click here
To add a new fighter: click here
To edit existing ships or fighters, choose them and click the "Edit" link at the bottom.

PatrolSkirmishRaidBattleWar2x War
Royal Navy
Blackburn Roc (4)
Blackburn Sea Skua (2)
Bristol Beaufighter TFX (2)
Curacoa Class AA Cruiser
Delhi Class AA Cruiser
Fairey Barracuda (2)
Fairey Swordfish (3)
Fairy Fulmar (4)
Grumman Martlet (2)
Hawker Hurricane I (2)
Hunt Class Destroyer Escort
J/K/N Class Destroyer
Loch Class Frigate
Merchant Aircraft Carrier
S Class Submersible
Sunderland V (3)
U Class Submersible
Vindex Class Escort Carrier
Vought Corsair (2)
Ameer Class Carrier
Arethusa Class Cruiser
Attacker Class Escort Carrier
Beaufort (3)
C Class Cruiser
Danae Class Cruiser
Dido Class Cruiser (2nd Group)
Edinburgh Class Cruiser
Emerald Class Cruiser
Fairey Firefly V (3)
Fiji Class Cruiser
Gloucester- Class Cruiser
Hermes Class Fleet Carrier
Hudson (4)
Kerryn (2)
Kylia (3)
Leander Class Cruiser
Roberts Class Monitor
Southampton Class Cruiser
Ark Royal Class Aircraft Carrier
Colossus Class Light Aircraft Carrier
Courageous Class Aircraft Carrier
Eagle Class Aircraft Carrier
Illustrous Class Carrier
Indomitable Class Aircraft Carrier
Audacious Class Aircraft Carrier
G3 Class Battle Cruiser
Hood Class Battlecruiser
Nelson Class Battleship
Queen Elizabeth Class Battleship
Resolution Class Battleship
Vanguard Class Battlecruiser
King George V Class
Lion Class Battleship
Malta Class Aircraft Carrier
N3 Class Battleship
Kriegsmarine
FW-200 Condor (3)
Junkers Ju-87 (2)
Kourtney (3)
Me 109 (2)
Messerschmitt Me-110 (3)
Typ VII U-Boat
Type 39 Torpedo Boat
Type IX U- Boat
Zerstörer 1936 Class Destroyer
ZG3 Zerstörer
ZH1 Class destroyer
Emden Class Cruiser
He 177 (2)
HE-111 H2 (4)
Königsberg Class Light Cruiser
Leipzig Class Light Cruiser
M-Class Cruiser
Project Jade Aircraft Carrier
provigil
Schleswig Holstein Class Pre-Dreadnought
Spähkreuzer Scout Cruiser
Typ XXI U-Boat
Admiral Hipper Class Heavy Crusier
Deutschland Class Pocket Battleship
Graf Zeppelin Class Carrier
Gneisenau Class Battlecruiser
H-Class Schlachtkreuzer
Bismarck Class Battleship
H-39 Class Battleship
US Navy
Allen M Sumner
Bagley
Butler
Clemson Class destroyer
F4-U1A Corsair (2)
Fletcher Class destroyer
Gearing
Gridley Class Destroyer
Grumman F4F Wildcat (2)
LSD
Mahan
Observation (1)
P-38 Lightning (2)
P39 Aircobra (2)
P40N Warhawk (2)
P51D Mustang (2)
PBY5 Catalina (3)
Porter Class Destroyer Leader
Sims
Vought Vindicator (2)
Atlanta Class Light Cruiser
B-25 H Mitchell (3)
Boeing B-17 (2)
Bogue\Attacker Class Escort Carrier
Brooklyn Class Light Cruiser
Casablanca Class Escort Carrier
Cleveland Class Light Cruiser
Gambier Bay
Gato Class submarine
Grumman F6F Hellcat (3)
Grumman TBM3 Avenger (3)
Lockheed Hudson (4)
Long Island Class Escort Carrier
New Orleans Class Cruiser
Northampton Class Heavy Cruiser
Omaha Class Light Cruiser
Pensacola Class Cruiser
Portland Class Cruiser
Sangamon Class Escort Carrier
SB2C Helldiver (3)
SBD5 Dauntless (3)
Baltimore Class Heavy Cruiser
Independence Class Light Carrier
Ranger Class Carrier
Wasp Class Carrier
Alaska Class Large Cruiser
Colorado Class Battleship
Lexington (USS Lexington)
Lexington (USS Saratoga)
Nevada Class Battleship
New Mexico Class Battleship
New York Class Battleship
Pennsylvania Class Battleship
Tennesse Class Battleship
Yorktown Class Carrier
Essex Class Carrier
Iowa Class Battleship
North Carolina Class Battleship
South Dakota Class Battleship
Imperial Japanese Navy
Aichi D3A 'Val' (2)
Aichi E16A 'Jake' (2)
Akitsuki
Daihatsu
Fubuki
Hayate
I-15 class
K7 / Ro-35
Kagero-class Destroyer
Kaiten
Kamikaze
Kawanishi H82K ‘Emily’ (2)
Kawanishi N1K1-J ‘George’ (2)
Ki-115 Tsurgi (2)
Matsu
Mitsubishi A5M4 'Claude' (3)
Mitsubishi A6M 'Zero' (2)
Mitsubishi F1M 'Pete' (1)
Mutsuki
Nakajima B5N2 ‘Kate’ (3)
Nakajima B6N ‘Jill’ (3)
Oscar (3)
PT10
PT101
Rufe (2)
Shiratsuyu
T35
Tony (2)
Yokosuka D4Y2 ‘Judy’ (2)
Yugumo-class Destroyer
Agano-class Light Cruiser
Chitose-class Light Carrier
Furutaka-class Cruiser
Hosho-class Light Carrier
Kitakami-class Torpedo Cruiser
Mitsubishi G4M1 ‘Betty’ (3)
MXY ‘Ohka’ (2)
Nagara-class Light Cruiser
Oyodo-class Light Cruiser
Ryujo-class Light Carrier
Sendai-class Light Cruiser
Shimakaze-class Destroyer
Yubari-class Light Cruiser
Zuiho-class Light Carrier
Aoba-class Heavy Cruiser
Hiryu-class carrier
Hiyo-class Carrier
Mogami-class Heavy Cruiser
Myoko-class Heavy Cruiser
Ryuho-class Light Carrier
Shokaku-class Carrier
Soryu-class Carrier
Taiho-class Carrier
Takao-class Cruiser
Tone-class Heavy Cruiser
Unryu
Akagi-class Carrier
Fuso-class Battleship
Ise-class Battleship
Kaga-class Carrier
Kongo-class Battlecruiser
Nagato-class Battleship
Shinano-class Support Carrier
Yamato-class Battleship
Italian Navy
Adua
Airone (2)
Bari
Breda Ba 201 (2)
Capitani Romani
Falco (3)
Fiat G50 Freccia (3)
Gabbiano Class Corvette
Junkers JU 87 (2)
Macchi MC 202 Folgore (3)
Maestrale
Marcello
Marconi Class Submarine
MAS 427
MAS 438
MAS Boat
MS boat
Navigatori Class Destroyer
Oriani
Orsa Class Torpedo Boat
Reggiane Re 2001 Falco II (2)
Soldati Class Destroyer
Spica
Taranto
Ciano
Cicogna (2)
Condottieri
Duca d`Egli Abruzzi Class Light Cruiser
Duca D’Aosta Class Light Cruiser
Etna
Giussano Class Light Cruiser
Luigi Cadorna
San Giorgio
Sparviero
Sparviero SM.79 (3)
Zara Class Cruiser
Aquila
Trento Class Cruiser
Caio Duilio Class Battleship
Conte di Cavour
Littorio Class Battleship
French Navy
ADO
Bourrasque
Chacal
Dewtoine D520 (3)
Latecoere 298 (3)
Le Fantasque
Loire Nieuport LN 401 (2)
Mogador
MS 406 (3)
Potez 63.11 (2)
Algerie
Duguay Trouin
Duquesne
Emile Bertain
Jeanne d'Arc
La Galissonniere
Suffren
Bearn
Bretagne
Courbet
Dunkerque
Richelieu
Soviet Navy
D3
G5
Gnevnyi
MO-4
Novik
Polikarpov I-16 (2)
Series X
Sukhoi Su-2 ‘Ivanov’ (2)
Tashkent
Yak 9 (3)
Ilyshuin Il-10 (3)
Ilyshuin Il-4 (2)
Kirov
Maxim Gorky
Profintern
Tupolev SB-2 (2)
Project 71
Tallin
Arkangelsk
Gangut
Kronshtadt
Project 72
Kostromitinova
Sovietski Soyuz
Civilian Shipping
Ammunition
Armed Merchant Cruiser
Empire Star
Freighter
G.96
Merchantman
QueenMary
Raider
Rochester Castle
Runabout
Tanker
Tramp Freighter
Troop Ship
Victory
Avenger
Constiution
D-7 A
D-7B
Firehawk
graudanz
Larson DD
Miranda
pillau
Sverige
V-11
V-6
V-7
War Eagle
Warbird A
Akira
Constitution II
D-10
D-7 C
Deutschland
New Orleans TC
nrrganufp
V-11C
Federation
Galaxy

Any issues, mistakes, etc... please let me know!